Is Flavour Boost: Mint Chocolate Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Description
Mint Chocolate Flavour Boost

Description
Mint Chocolate Flavour Boost
Ingredients
Cocoa Powder (45%), Natural Flavouring, Sweetener: Steviol Glycosides.
Check Flavour Boost: Mint Chocolate against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Flavour Boost: Mint Chocolate in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Ingredient · Powder
Flavor
MintyChocolatey
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingSmoothie


