Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Flavour herbal infusion Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Peppermint, Apple 1 6% Apple, Cucumber, Acid: Citric Acid, Rosehip, Flavouring, Cornflower Petals Nutritional Information: I Ooml Serving Made With Lg Energy 20Kj

Check Flavour herbal infusion against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Tea · Pouch

Flavor
MintyFruityHerbaceous
Texture
LightSmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast
Peanut Free? Flavour herbal infusion | Spoonful