Is Flavour herbal infusion Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Peppermint, Apple 1 6% Apple, Cucumber, Acid: Citric Acid, Rosehip, Flavouring, Cornflower Petals Nutritional Information: I Ooml Serving Made With Lg Energy 20Kj

Check Flavour herbal infusion against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Tea · Pouch

Flavor
MintyFruityHerbaceous
Texture
LightSmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast