Is Flavoured Cider Cold Tea Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Apples, Black raspberry tea (black tea, blackberry leaves, rose petals, raspberry pieces), Stevia extract, Sulphites Contains Sulphites

Check Flavoured Cider Cold Tea against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
SmoothLight
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go