Is Flavoured Milk, Chocolate Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PARTLY SKIMMED MILK, SUGAR/GLUCOSE-FRUCTOSE, COCOA, COLOUR , SALT, CARRAGEENAN, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOUR, VITAMIN A PALMITATE, VITAMIN D3.

Check Flavoured Milk, Chocolate against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Flavoured Milk, Chocolate is available at 5 retailers

LoblawsReal Canadian SuperstoreZehrsValuemartFortinos

About this product

Milk · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastSnacking