Is Flavoured Milk, Chocolate Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PARTLY SKIMMED MILK, SUGAR / GLUCOSE FRUCTOSE, COCOA, COLOUR, SALT, CARRAGEENAN, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOUR, VITAMIN A PALMITATE, VITAMIN D3.
Check Flavoured Milk, Chocolate against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Flavoured Milk, Chocolate in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Gluten FreeMaybe
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Dairy FreeNo
No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains dairy.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Flavoured Milk, Chocolate is available at 3 retailers
LoblawsReal Canadian SuperstoreZehrs
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
ChocolateySweetRich
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastSnacking


