Is Flavoured Milk Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Partly Skimmed Milk, Sugar, Artificial Flavour, Disodium Phosphate, Carrageenan, Guar Gum, Cocoa, Colour, Salt, Vitamin A Palmitate, Vitamin D3

Check Flavoured Milk against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Flavoured Milk is available at 1 retailer

Real Canadian Superstore

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
SweetChocolatey
Texture
CreamySilky
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastSnacking