Is Goldenfry Gravy Powder 250g Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Wheat Flour (contains Calcium Carbonate, Iron, Niacin, Thiamin), Cornflour, Salt, Sugar, Maltodextrin, Colour (Ammonia Caramel), Flavouring (contains Soya ), Hydrolysed Maize Protein, Onion Powder

Check Goldenfry Gravy Powder 250g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Powder

Flavor
SavoryUmamiSalty
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepToppingSide Dish