Is Flaw some Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pressed Apple Juice (51%). Sparkling Water, Pressed Cherry ice PAL Natural Flavourings, Antioxidant Ascorbic Adid FBoisson &is Et de Cerise
Check Flaw some against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Flaw some in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


