Is Flax granola, blueberry Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Oats, crystallized cane juice, non-gmo canola oil, soy protein isolate, rice flour, flax seed, freeze dried blueberries, natural blueberry flavor, sea salt.

Check Flax granola, blueberry against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cereal · Granule

Flavor
FruitySweetNutty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingToppingOn The Go