Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Flax Granola - Ginger Chia - The Plan Friendly, Gluten Free - 12 oz Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Flax Seeds, Chia Seeds, Rinsed Crstalized Ginger, Dried Organic Blueberries, Raw Sunflower Seeds, Molasses, Ground Cinnamon

Check Flax Granola - Ginger Chia - The Plan Friendly, Gluten Free - 12 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Flax Granola - Ginger Chia - The Plan Friendly, Gluten Free - 12 oz is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Cereal · Pouch

Flavor
SpicySweetNuttyFruity
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
Breakfast ItemSnackingToppingMeal Prep
Wheat Free? Flax Granola - Ginger Chia - The Plan Friendly, Gluten Free - 12 oz | Spoonful