Is FLAX O MEGA - 90 SOFTGELS Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Flax Seed Oil (Linum Usitatissimum), Fresh-pressed, Omega-3 Ty Acids (Alpha-linolenic Acid), Gelatin, Glycerin, Carob Powder, Caramel

Check FLAX O MEGA - 90 SOFTGELS against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

FLAX O MEGA - 90 SOFTGELS is available at 1 retailer

National Nutrition

About this product

Supplement · Piece

Flavor
NuttyNeutral
Texture
SoftOily
Commonly used for
On The Go