Is FLAX OIL LIQUID (ORGANIC) - 250ML Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Essential Fatty Acids With Approximately, Alpha Linolenic Acid (Ala), Or Omega-3 Fatty Acid, Linoleic Acid (La), Or, Omega-6 Essential Fatty Acid, Nutrition Information Per 10(2 Tsp), :, Energy, Fat, Polyunsaturates, Linoleic Acid (W6), Monounsaturates, Saturates, S

Check FLAX OIL LIQUID (ORGANIC) - 250ML against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

FLAX OIL LIQUID (ORGANIC) - 250ML is available at 1 retailer

National Nutrition

About this product

Oil · Liquid

Flavor
NuttyEarthy
Texture
Oily
Commonly used for
CookingSaladGarnishing