Is FLAX OIL LIQUID (ORGANIC) - 500ML Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Nutrition Information Per 10(2 Tsp), :, Energy, Fat, Polyunsaturates, Linoleic Acid (W6), Monounsaturates, Saturates, S, Essential Fatty Acids With Approximately 57% Alpha Linolenic Acid (Ala), Or Omega-3 Fatty Acid, Linoleic Acid (La), Or Omega-6 Essential Fatty Acid

Check FLAX OIL LIQUID (ORGANIC) - 500ML against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

FLAX OIL LIQUID (ORGANIC) - 500ML is available at 2 retailers

National NutritionFortinos

About this product

Oil · Liquid, Bottle

Flavor
NuttyNeutral
Texture
Oily
Commonly used for
CookingSaladGarnishing