Is Flax Seeds, 16 Pounds - Kosher, Raw, Sproutable, Vegan - by Food to Live Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Flax S
Check Flax Seeds, 16 Pounds - Kosher, Raw, Sproutable, Vegan - by Food to Live against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Flax Seeds, 16 Pounds - Kosher, Raw, Sproutable, Vegan - by Food to Live in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Flax Seeds, 16 Pounds - Kosher, Raw, Sproutable, Vegan - by Food to Live is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Unknown · Whole
Flavor
NuttyEarthy
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
SaladGarnishingSnacking


