Is Flax4Life Gluten Free Flax Hawaiian Pineapple Coconut & Mange Snacking Granola, 11 oz, (Pack of 6) Soy Free?

Ingredients
Rolled Oats, Flaxseed, Honey, Water, Unsulphured Dried Pineapple (Pineapple, Sugar, Citric Acid), Unsulphured Unsweetened Coconut, Evaporated Cane Juice, Unsulphured Dried Mango (Mango, Cane Sugar, Citric Acid), High Oleic Expeller Pressed Safflower Oil, Produced In A Facility That Also Uses: Soy (Non-gmo)
Check Flax4Life Gluten Free Flax Hawaiian Pineapple Coconut & Mange Snacking Granola, 11 oz, (Pack of 6) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Flax4Life Gluten Free Flax Hawaiian Pineapple Coconut & Mange Snacking Granola, 11 oz, (Pack of 6) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Flax4Life Gluten Free Flax Hawaiian Pineapple Coconut & Mange Snacking Granola, 11 oz, (Pack of 6) is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Snack · Granule


