Is Flax4Life Gluten-Free Flax Snacking Granola Cranberry Orange Soy Free?

Ingredients
Ground Flaxseeds, Pure Oats, Honey, Water, Dried Cranberries (Cranberries, Sugar, Sunflower Oil), Evaporated Cane Juice, Fresh Orange Peel, High Oleic Expeller Pressed Safflower Oil, Natural Vanilla Extract, Ground Cinnamon, Sea Salt
Check Flax4Life Gluten-Free Flax Snacking Granola Cranberry Orange against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Flax4Life Gluten-Free Flax Snacking Granola Cranberry Orange in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Nature's Path Organic Pumpkin Flax Plus Granola / 35.3oz
KIND, Healthy Grains, Granola Clusters, Gluten Free, Cinnamon Oat With Flax Seeds, 11 oz
Nature's Path Flax Plus Organic Pumpkin Flax Granola Breakfast Cereal - 11.5oz
KIND, Healthy Grains, Granola Clusters, Gluten Free, Vanilla Blueberry with Flax Seeds, 11 oz
Bob's Red Mill, Pan-Baked Granola, Gluten Free, Cranberry Almond, 11 oz
About this product
Snack · Granule


