Is Flaxseed crunch Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

GREDIENTS: Flaxseed (45%), Pumpkin Seeds (18%), Sunflower eeds (18%), Honey (10%), Sweetened Dried Cranberries (5%) Sugar, Dried Cranberries, Sunflower Oil], Ground Almonds (4%)

Check Flaxseed crunch against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Granule, Dried

Flavor
SweetNuttyFruityTart
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastOn The GoTopping