Is FLAXSEED LSO KNOWN AS LINSEED The Foodie Market MI Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
200g AUG 2005 M // ALDI
Check FLAXSEED LSO KNOWN AS LINSEED The Foodie Market MI against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open FLAXSEED LSO KNOWN AS LINSEED The Foodie Market MI in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Unknown · Whole
Flavor
NuttyEarthy
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
BakingSaladSnackingSmoothie


