Is Fleet Enema, Saline, Laxative, 4 Pack Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Active Ingredients: In Each 118 mL Delivered Dose: Monobasic Sodium Phosphate (19 g), Dibasic Sodium Phosphate (7 g). Purpose: Saline Laxative, Saline Laxative. Inactive Ingredients: Benzalkonium Chloride, Disodium EDTA, Purified Water
Check Fleet Enema, Saline, Laxative, 4 Pack against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Fleet Enema, Saline, Laxative, 4 Pack in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Fleet Enema, Saline, Laxative, 4 Pack is available at 3 retailers
H-E-BVitacostHarris Teeter
About this product
Unknown · Bottle


