Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Is Fleet Farm Lightly Salted Virginia Peanuts Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Peanuts, Vegetable Oil (contains One Or More Of The Following: Peanut Oil, Cottonseed Oil, Canola Oil, Soybean Oil, Sunflower Oil), Salt. Contains Peanuts.

Check Fleet Farm Lightly Salted Virginia Peanuts against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Whole

Flavor
NuttySavory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Snacking
Egg Free? Fleet Farm Lightly Salted Virginia Peanuts | Spoonful