Is FLEISCHMANN'S, STICKS, ORIGINAL, FLEISCHMANN'S, STICKS, ORIGINAL Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Liquid Soybean Oil, Water, Partially Hydrogenated Soybean Oil, Contains less than 2% of the following: Vegetable Mono- and Diglycerides and Soy Lecithin (Emulsifiers), Potassium Sorbate and Calcium Disodium EDTA* (To Preserve Freshness), Phosphoric Acid (Acidulant), Natural and Artificial Flavor, Vitamin A Palmitate, Colored With Beta Carotene (Source Of Vitamin A), Vitamin D3._x000D_CONTAINS: SOY_x000D_*Adds a Trivial Amount Of Sodium.

Check FLEISCHMANN'S, STICKS, ORIGINAL, FLEISCHMANN'S, STICKS, ORIGINAL against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

FLEISCHMANN'S, STICKS, ORIGINAL, FLEISCHMANN'S, STICKS, ORIGINAL is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Spread · Stick

Flavor
ButteryNeutral
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
BakingCookingSandwichSnacking