Is Flents Cola Syrup - 4 oz Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sucrose (Fructose And Glucose), Water, Caramel Color, Phosphoric Acid, Natural Flavors And Caffeine
Check Flents Cola Syrup - 4 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Flents Cola Syrup - 4 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Flents Cola Syrup - 4 oz is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Syrup · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
SweetAcidic
Texture
SmoothThin
Commonly used for
Drink MixerDrinking


