Is Fleurieu Lactose Free Full Cream Milk 2L Lactose Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is lactose free.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Full Cream Milk, Liquid Enzyme

Check Fleurieu Lactose Free Full Cream Milk 2L against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
NeutralMild
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastCookingSmoothie
Lactose Free? Fleurieu Lactose Free Full Cream Milk 2L | Spoonful