Is Flex Protein Cookie Butter Powder Salted Caramel Egg Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for Egg free eaters as well.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pea Protein Powder, Brown Rice Protein Powder, Maltodextrin, Natural Flavor, Gum Blend (Cellulose Gum, Xanthan Gum, Carrageenan), Salt, Sucralose. Manufactured in a facility that processes products containing milk, eggs, soy, wheat, shellfish, fish, tree nuts, and peanuts.

Check Flex Protein Cookie Butter Powder Salted Caramel against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Supplement · Powder

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingSmoothieMeal PrepOn The Go