Is Flexible Foods Cheezoning Seasoning - Garlic & Herb 150g Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Nutritional Yeast, Ground Onion, Ground Garlic, White Pepper Powder, Sea Salt

Check Flexible Foods Cheezoning Seasoning - Garlic & Herb 150g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Flexible Foods Cheezoning Seasoning - Garlic & Herb 150g is available at 1 retailer

Cruelty Free Shop

About this product

Condiment · Powder

Flavor
GarlickyHerbaceousSavory
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingToppingMeal Prep