Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Fling Mediterranean Inspired Salad Kit 240G Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Red Pepper Tapenade, Water, Red Pepper, Onion, Concentrated Tomato Paste, Roasted Red Pepper Puree, Capers, Sugar, Spirit Vinegar, Concentrated Lemon Juice, Rapeseed Oil, Cornflour, Roasted Garlic Puree, Salt, Paprika, Basil, Black Pepper, Red Butterhead Lettuce, Cabbage, Butternut Squash, Rocket, Radicchio, Spinach, Italian Style Medium Fat Hard Cheese, Unpasteurised Cows' Milk, Roasted Salted Fava Beans, Fava Beans

Check Fling Mediterranean Inspired Salad Kit 240G against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Fling Mediterranean Inspired Salad Kit 240G is available at 1 retailer

Tesco

About this product

Vegetable · Pouch

Flavor
SavoryTangyNuttyUmami
Texture
CrunchyCreamy
Commonly used for
SaladMeal PrepSide DishSnacking
Tree Nut Free? Fling Mediterranean Inspired Salad Kit 240G | Spoonful