Is Flinstones Gummies Complete Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Glucose syrup, sucrose, water, gelatin, citric acid maltodextrin, apple juice concentrate, carrot juice, black currant fruit juice concentrate, vegetable of palm oil, flavours (cherry, orange, and raspberry) beeswax, carnauba wax.

Check Flinstones Gummies Complete against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Supplement · Candy Piece

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
On The GoSnacking