Is Flintstones SuperBeans Kids Multivitamin with Immunity Support with Vitamins A B C D Iodine & Zinc Soy Free?

Ingredients
Other Ingredients: Sugar, Glucose Syrup, Modified Food Starch, Water, Citric Acid, Color (Apple, Black Currant, Carrot and Pumpkin Juice Concentrate), Natural Flavor, Carnauba Wax, Beeswax, Confectioner's Glaze, Olive Oil, Sodium Citrate.
Check Flintstones SuperBeans Kids Multivitamin with Immunity Support with Vitamins A B C D Iodine & Zinc against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Flintstones SuperBeans Kids Multivitamin with Immunity Support with Vitamins A B C D Iodine & Zinc in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Flintstones SuperBeans Kids Multivitamin with Immunity Support with Vitamins A B C D Iodine & Zinc is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Supplement · Candy Piece


