Is Flip Whip Creamy Ranch Whipped Dip & Deessing, Creamy Ranch Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CREAM, CULTURED BUTTERMILK, SWEET CREAM BUTTERMILK, WHOLE MILK, VINEGAR, SALT, NATURAL BUTTER FLAVOR, MALTODEXTRIN, CITRIC ACID, GARLIC POWDER, ONION POWDER, CORN SYRUP, MONO & DIGLYCERIDES, SODIUM HEXAMETAPHOSPHATE, XANTHAN GUM, MUSTARD POWDER, YEAST EXTRACT, PARSLEY POWDER, AND NITROUS OXIDE AS WHIPPING PROPELLANT.
Check Flip Whip Creamy Ranch Whipped Dip & Deessing, Creamy Ranch against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Flip Whip Creamy Ranch Whipped Dip & Deessing, Creamy Ranch in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Dip · Can
Flavor
GarlickyHerbaceousSavoryTangy
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DippingSaladSandwichTopping


