Is Flippin' Good Flapjacks, Whole Grain Pancake Mix Oat Free?

Ingredients
Reed Farms Flour, Sugar, Baking Powder, Salt
Check Flippin' Good Flapjacks, Whole Grain Pancake Mix against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Flippin' Good Flapjacks, Whole Grain Pancake Mix in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Canyon Bakehouse Gluten Free Hawaiian Sweet Whole Grain Bread
King Arthur Baking King Arthur Flour Gluten Free Pancake Mix
Bobs Red Mill Pancake Mix Gluten Free - 24 Oz
Betty Crocker Bisquick Baking Mix Gluten Free Pancake & Waffle Mix 16 Oz
HONEY NUT SWEETENED WHOLE GRAIN OAT CEREAL WITH REAL HONEY & NATURAL ALMOND FLAVOR, HONEY NUT
Where to buy
Flippin' Good Flapjacks, Whole Grain Pancake Mix is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Grain · Powder


