Is Flipz Chocolate Covered Pretzels 5 Oz Bag Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Milk Chocolate Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Chocolate Liquor, Nonfat Dry Milk, Milkfat, Lactose, Soy Lecithin, An Emulsifier, Vanillin (Artificial Flavor), Enriched Flour Wheat Flour, Niacin, Reduced Iron, Thiamine Mononitrate, Riboflavin, Folic Acid, Corn Syrup, Salt, Yeast, Barley Malt Barley, Wheat Flour, Dextrose, Sodium Bicarbonate

Check Flipz Chocolate Covered Pretzels 5 Oz Bag against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Flipz Chocolate Covered Pretzels 5 Oz Bag is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Snack · Piece

Flavor
SweetChocolateySalty
Texture
CrunchyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoGarnishingTopping