Is FLIX CANDY, DISNEY FROZEN CANDY Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

DEXTROSE, GLUCOSE SYRUP, MALTODEXTRIN, MAGNESIUM STEARATE, CITRIC ACID, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, ARTIFICIAL COLORS (FD&C BLUE NO. 1, FD&C RED NO. 40).

Check FLIX CANDY, DISNEY FROZEN CANDY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go