Is FLIX CANDY, DISNEY PRINCESS GUMMIES & STICKERS Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CORN SYRUP, SUGAR, GELATIN, SORBITOL, MODIFIED STARCH, DEXTROSE, CITRIC ACID, ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, PECTIN, SODIUM CITRATE, CARNAUBA WAX, ARTIFICIAL COLORS (FD&C RED NO 40, FD&C YELLOW NO. 5, FD&C BLUE NO.1)
Check FLIX CANDY, DISNEY PRINCESS GUMMIES & STICKERS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open FLIX CANDY, DISNEY PRINCESS GUMMIES & STICKERS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


