Is FLIX CANDY, DISNEY PRINCESS GUMMIES & STICKERS Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CORN SYRUP, SUGAR, GELATIN, SORBITOL, MODIFIED STARCH, DEXTROSE, CITRIC ACID, ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, PECTIN, SODIUM CITRATE, CARNAUBA WAX, ARTIFICIAL COLORS (FD&C RED NO 40, FD&C YELLOW NO. 5, FD&C BLUE NO.1)

Check FLIX CANDY, DISNEY PRINCESS GUMMIES & STICKERS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Soy Free? FLIX CANDY, DISNEY PRINCESS GUMMIES & STICKERS | Spoonful