Is FLIX CANDY, MARVEL AVENGERS ASSEMBLE, CLASSROOM CANDY MAILBOX KIT Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR, CORN, SYRUP, WATER, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, LACTIC ACID, CITRIC ACID, TITANIUM DIOXIDE, ARTIFICIAL COLOR (FD&C RED NO. 40 FD&C BLUE NO. 1).
Check FLIX CANDY, MARVEL AVENGERS ASSEMBLE, CLASSROOM CANDY MAILBOX KIT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open FLIX CANDY, MARVEL AVENGERS ASSEMBLE, CLASSROOM CANDY MAILBOX KIT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


