Is Flix Candy Sour Boogers Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

GLUCOSE SYRUP, SUGAR, WATER, BEEF GELATIN, MALIC ACID, CITRIC ACID, ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, TITANIUM DIOXIDE, ARTIFICIAL COLORS (FD&C YELLOW NO. 5 AND FD&C BLUE NO. 1).

Check Flix Candy Sour Boogers against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
TartAcidicFruity
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go