Is Flix Candy Sour Boogers Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

GLUCOSE SYRUP, SUGAR, WATER, BEEF GELATIN, MALIC ACID, CITRIC ACID, ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, TITANIUM DIOXIDE, ARTIFICIAL COLORS (FD&C YELLOW NO. 5 AND FD&C BLUE NO. 1).

Check Flix Candy Sour Boogers against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
TartAcidicFruity
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go