Is Flix Candy Star Wars the Mandalorian Pop Ups Lollipop Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, GLUCOSE SYRUP, WATER, NATURAL FLAVOR, CITRIC ACID, NATURAL COLOR (BEETROOT RED).

Check Flix Candy Star Wars the Mandalorian Pop Ups Lollipop against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece, Stick

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go