Is FLIX CANDY, TANGY CANDY Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
DEXTROSE, GLUCOSE SYRUP, MALTODEXTRIN, MAGNESIUM STEARATE, CITRIC ACID, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, ARTIFICIAL COLORS (FD&C YELLOW NO. 5, FD&C BLUE NO. 1)
Check FLIX CANDY, TANGY CANDY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open FLIX CANDY, TANGY CANDY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
SourSweet
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


