Is Flo Eco-Applicator Organic Cotton Tampons, Regular + Super Combo Pack Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
100% Organic Cotton, Sugarcane Polymer Compact Applicator (95% Plant-Based, 0% Petroleum Plastic), 100% cheekiness
Check Flo Eco-Applicator Organic Cotton Tampons, Regular + Super Combo Pack against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Flo Eco-Applicator Organic Cotton Tampons, Regular + Super Combo Pack in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Flo Eco-Applicator Organic Cotton Tampons, Regular + Super Combo Pack is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Unknown


