Is Flo PMS Gummy Vitamins Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Tapioca Syrup, Raw Cane Sugar, Water, Natural Flavors, Pectin, Citric Acid, Sodium Citrate, Vegetable Juice (Color), Titanium Dioxide (Color), Coconut Oil, Carnauba Wax, Beta Carotene (color).
Check Flo PMS Gummy Vitamins against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Flo PMS Gummy Vitamins in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Supplement · Candy Piece
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
On The GoSnacking


