Is Flock Chicken Chips Original Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Chicken Skins, Salt, Coconut Oil. Contains: Coconut.

Check Flock Chicken Chips Original against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Chips · Piece

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Crispy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Egg Free? Flock Chicken Chips Original | Spoonful