Is Flocons de son d'avoine Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Whole oat flour, whole wheat semolina, whole wheat bran, sugars (cane sugar, barley malt extract), oat bran, yellow corn flour, brown rice flour, sea salt, whole wheat germ. (All ingredients organic)
Check Flocons de son d'avoine against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Flocons de son d'avoine in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
About this product
Cereal · Flake
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnacking


