Is Flocos de Neve Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, glucose syrup, acidifying (citric acid), colour (titanium dioxide) and flavour.
Check Flocos de Neve against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Flocos de Neve in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
About this product
Candy · Flake
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingTopping


