Is Flonase Sensimist Allergy Relief Spray, 24 Hour Non Drowsy Children'S Allergy Medicine, Gentle Mist - 60 Sprays Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Active Ingredients: In Each Spray Fluticasone Furoate 27.5 Mcg (Glucocorticoid) - Allergy Symptom Reliever. Read The Question & Answer Book.
Check Flonase Sensimist Allergy Relief Spray, 24 Hour Non Drowsy Children'S Allergy Medicine, Gentle Mist - 60 Sprays against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Flonase Sensimist Allergy Relief Spray, 24 Hour Non Drowsy Children'S Allergy Medicine, Gentle Mist - 60 Sprays in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Where to buy
Flonase Sensimist Allergy Relief Spray, 24 Hour Non Drowsy Children'S Allergy Medicine, Gentle Mist - 60 Sprays is available at 1 retailer
H-E-B
About this product
Unknown · Bottle


