Is FLOR ESSENCE HERBAL CLEANSE (FORMERLY TEA BLEND) (LIQUID EXTRACT) - 500ML Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Burdock Root, Sheep Sorrel Aerial Parts, Slippery Elm Bark, Blessed Thistle Aerial Parts, Watercress Aerial Parts, Red Clover Flower Head, Rhubarb Root, Filtered Water, Citric Acid And Kelp

Check FLOR ESSENCE HERBAL CLEANSE (FORMERLY TEA BLEND) (LIQUID EXTRACT) - 500ML against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

FLOR ESSENCE HERBAL CLEANSE (FORMERLY TEA BLEND) (LIQUID EXTRACT) - 500ML is available at 4 retailers

LoblawsNational NutritionFortinosAussie Health

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
EarthyBitterHerbaceous
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go