Is FLOR ESSENCE HERBAL CLEANSE (FORMERLY TEA BLEND) (LIQUID EXTRACT) - 500ML Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Burdock Root, Sheep Sorrel Aerial Parts, Slippery Elm Bark, Blessed Thistle Aerial Parts, Watercress Aerial Parts, Red Clover Flower Head, Rhubarb Root, Filtered Water, Citric Acid And Kelp
Check FLOR ESSENCE HERBAL CLEANSE (FORMERLY TEA BLEND) (LIQUID EXTRACT) - 500ML against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open FLOR ESSENCE HERBAL CLEANSE (FORMERLY TEA BLEND) (LIQUID EXTRACT) - 500ML in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
FLOR ESSENCE HERBAL CLEANSE (FORMERLY TEA BLEND) (LIQUID EXTRACT) - 500ML is available at 4 retailers
LoblawsNational NutritionFortinosAussie Health
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
EarthyBitterHerbaceous
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


