Is Flor Pro Active Lowers Cholesterol Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, vegetable oils 31% (rapeseed, sunflower, palm, linseed), plant sterol esters (9%) *, salt (0.95%), emulsifier (lecithin), natural flavourings, vitamin A and D.
Check Flor Pro Active Lowers Cholesterol against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Flor Pro Active Lowers Cholesterol in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Spread · Spreadable
Flavor
ButteryNeutral
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichTopping


