Is Flor Pro Active Lowers Cholesterol Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, vegetable oils 31% (rapeseed, sunflower, palm, linseed), plant sterol esters (9%) *, salt (0.95%), emulsifier (lecithin), natural flavourings, vitamin A and D.

Check Flor Pro Active Lowers Cholesterol against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Spread · Spreadable

Flavor
ButteryNeutral
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichTopping